Αγωνιστικές
Αγωνιστική 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Empoli | - | Hellas Verona | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
19:30 | Frosinone | - | Napoli | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
21:45 | Genoa | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 3 | 1 : 4 |
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Monza | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
20/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Roma | - | Salernitana | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
19:30 | Sassuolo | - | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
21:45 | Lecce | - | Lazio | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Udinese | - | Juventus | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 |
21/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Torino | - | Cagliari | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Bologna | - | Milan | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Frosinone | - | Atalanta | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
19:30 | Monza | - | Empoli | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Roma | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Torino | 3 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
27/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Fiorentina | - | Lecce | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
19:30 | Juventus | - | Bologna | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Lazio | - | Genoa | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Napoli | - | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
28/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Salernitana | - | Udinese | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Cagliari | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Sassuolo | - | Hellas Verona | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
21:45 | Roma | - | Milan | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
02/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Bologna | - | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
19:30 | Udinese | - | Frosinone | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Atalanta | - | Monza | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
21:45 | Napoli | - | Lazio | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
03/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Inter Milano | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
19:30 | Torino | - | Genoa | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Empoli | - | Juventus | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
21:45 | Lecce | - | Salernitana | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Juventus | - | Lazio | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
19:00 | Inter Milano | - | Milan | 2 : 0 | 5 : 1 |
21:45 | Genoa | - | Napoli | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
17/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Cagliari | - | Udinese | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
16:00 | Frosinone | - | Sassuolo | 1 : 2 | 4 : 2 |
16:00 | Monza | - | Lecce | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Fiorentina | - | Atalanta | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
21:45 | Roma | - | Empoli | 3 : 0 | 7 : 0 |
18/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Salernitana | - | Torino | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 |
21:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Bologna | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Salernitana | - | Frosinone | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Lecce | - | Genoa | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
23/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Milan | - | Hellas Verona | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:00 | Sassuolo | - | Juventus | 2 : 1 | 4 : 2 |
21:45 | Lazio | - | Monza | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
24/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Empoli | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
16:00 | Atalanta | - | Cagliari | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
19:00 | Bologna | - | Napoli | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Torino | - | Roma | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Juventus | - | Lecce | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
27/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Cagliari | - | Milan | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
19:30 | Empoli | - | Salernitana | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Lazio | - | Torino | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Napoli | - | Udinese | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
28/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Frosinone | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:30 | Monza | - | Bologna | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Genoa | - | Roma | 2 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Lecce | - | Napoli | 0 : 1 | 0 : 4 |
19:00 | Milan | - | Lazio | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Salernitana | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 0 | 0 : 4 |
01/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Bologna | - | Empoli | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Genoa | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
19:00 | Atalanta | - | Juventus | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Roma | - | Frosinone | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
02/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Sassuolo | - | Monza | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
19:30 | Torino | - | Hellas Verona | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Fiorentina | - | Cagliari | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Empoli | - | Udinese | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Lecce | - | Sassuolo | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
07/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Inter Milano | - | Bologna | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
19:00 | Juventus | - | Torino | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Genoa | - | Milan | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
08/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Monza | - | Salernitana | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
16:00 | Frosinone | - | Hellas Verona | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
16:00 | Lazio | - | Atalanta | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
19:00 | Cagliari | - | Roma | 0 : 2 | 1 : 4 |
21:45 | Napoli | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
Αγωνιστική 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Napoli | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
19:00 | Torino | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 |
21:45 | Sassuolo | - | Lazio | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
22/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Roma | - | Monza | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
16:00 | Bologna | - | Frosinone | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
16:00 | Salernitana | - | Cagliari | 0 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
19:00 | Atalanta | - | Genoa | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Juventus | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
23/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Udinese | - | Lecce | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Fiorentina | - | Empoli | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Genoa | - | Salernitana | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
28/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Sassuolo | - | Bologna | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Lecce | - | Torino | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Juventus | - | Hellas Verona | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
29/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Cagliari | - | Frosinone | 0 : 2 | 4 : 3 |
16:00 | Monza | - | Udinese | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Inter Milano | - | Roma | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Napoli | - | Milan | 0 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
30/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Empoli | - | Atalanta | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 |
21:45 | Lazio | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Bologna | - | Lazio | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
04/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Salernitana | - | Napoli | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
19:00 | Atalanta | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Udinese | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
05/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Monza | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
16:00 | Cagliari | - | Genoa | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
19:00 | Roma | - | Lecce | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Fiorentina | - | Juventus | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
06/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Frosinone | - | Empoli | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Torino | - | Sassuolo | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Sassuolo | - | Salernitana | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Genoa | - | Hellas Verona | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
11/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Lecce | - | Milan | 0 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
19:00 | Juventus | - | Cagliari | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Monza | - | Torino | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
12/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Napoli | - | Empoli | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
16:00 | Fiorentina | - | Bologna | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Atalanta | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Lazio | - | Roma | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Frosinone | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Salernitana | - | Lazio | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
19:00 | Atalanta | - | Napoli | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
26/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Cagliari | - | Monza | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
16:00 | Empoli | - | Sassuolo | 2 : 2 | 3 : 4 |
16:00 | Frosinone | - | Genoa | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
19:00 | Roma | - | Udinese | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
21:45 | Juventus | - | Inter Milano | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
27/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Lecce | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Bologna | - | Torino | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Monza | - | Juventus | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
02/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Genoa | - | Empoli | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Lazio | - | Cagliari | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Frosinone | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
03/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Lecce | - | Bologna | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
16:00 | Fiorentina | - | Salernitana | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Hellas Verona | 2 : 1 | 3 : 3 |
19:00 | Sassuolo | - | Roma | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Napoli | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
04/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Torino | - | Atalanta | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 15 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Juventus | - | Napoli | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
09/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Lazio | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Atalanta | - | Milan | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Udinese | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
10/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Frosinone | - | Torino | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
16:00 | Monza | - | Genoa | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:00 | Salernitana | - | Bologna | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Roma | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
11/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Empoli | - | Lecce | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Cagliari | - | Sassuolo | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 16 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Genoa | - | Juventus | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
16/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Lecce | - | Frosinone | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
19:30 | Napoli | - | Cagliari | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Torino | - | Empoli | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Milan | - | Monza | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
16:00 | Fiorentina | - | Hellas Verona | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
19:00 | Bologna | - | Roma | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Lazio | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
18/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Atalanta | - | Salernitana | 0 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Empoli | - | Lazio | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
19:30 | Sassuolo | - | Genoa | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Monza | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Salernitana | - | Milan | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
23/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Frosinone | - | Juventus | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
16:00 | Bologna | - | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
16:00 | Torino | - | Udinese | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Cagliari | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:00 | Inter Milano | - | Lecce | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Roma | - | Napoli | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Fiorentina | - | Torino | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:30 | Napoli | - | Monza | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Genoa | - | Inter Milano | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Lazio | - | Frosinone | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
30/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Atalanta | - | Lecce | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
16:00 | Cagliari | - | Empoli | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Bologna | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
19:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Salernitana | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
19:00 | Milan | - | Sassuolo | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Juventus | - | Roma | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Bologna | - | Genoa | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
06/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Inter Milano | - | Hellas Verona | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
16:00 | Frosinone | - | Monza | 0 : 2 | 2 : 3 |
19:00 | Lecce | - | Cagliari | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Sassuolo | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
07/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Empoli | - | Milan | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 |
16:00 | Torino | - | Napoli | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Lazio | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
19:00 | Salernitana | - | Juventus | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Roma | - | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 20 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Genoa | - | Torino | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
16:00 | Napoli | - | Salernitana | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
19:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Empoli | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Monza | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 2 | 1 : 5 |
14/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Lazio | - | Lecce | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
16:00 | Cagliari | - | Bologna | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
19:00 | Fiorentina | - | Udinese | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Roma | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
15/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Atalanta | - | Frosinone | 3 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
16/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Juventus | - | Sassuolo | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 21 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:30 | Inter Milano | - | Atalanta | - | - |
19:00 | Roma | - | Hellas Verona | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Udinese | - | Milan | 1 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
21/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Frosinone | - | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
16:00 | Empoli | - | Monza | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
19:00 | Salernitana | - | Genoa | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Lecce | - | Juventus | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 |
14/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:00 | Bologna | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Torino | - | Lazio | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
28/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:00 | Sassuolo | - | Napoli | 1 : 3 | 1 : 6 |
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Atalanta | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 22 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Cagliari | - | Torino | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
27/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Atalanta | - | Udinese | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:00 | Juventus | - | Empoli | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Bologna | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
28/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Genoa | - | Lecce | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
16:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Frosinone | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
16:00 | Monza | - | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:00 | Lazio | - | Napoli | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Fiorentina | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
29/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Salernitana | - | Roma | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 23 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Lecce | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
03/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Empoli | - | Genoa | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Monza | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
19:00 | Frosinone | - | Milan | 1 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
21:45 | Bologna | - | Sassuolo | 1 : 2 | 4 : 2 |
04/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Torino | - | Salernitana | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
16:00 | Napoli | - | Hellas Verona | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
19:00 | Atalanta | - | Lazio | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Juventus | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
05/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Roma | - | Cagliari | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 24 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Salernitana | - | Empoli | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
10/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Cagliari | - | Lazio | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
19:00 | Roma | - | Inter Milano | 2 : 1 | 2 : 4 |
21:45 | Sassuolo | - | Torino | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
11/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Fiorentina | - | Frosinone | 3 : 0 | 5 : 1 |
16:00 | Monza | - | Hellas Verona | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
16:00 | Bologna | - | Lecce | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
19:00 | Genoa | - | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | 1 : 4 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Napoli | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
12/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Juventus | - | Udinese | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 25 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:00 | Torino | - | Lecce | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Inter Milano | - | Salernitana | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
17/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Napoli | - | Genoa | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Juventus | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Atalanta | - | Sassuolo | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
18/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Lazio | - | Bologna | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
16:00 | Empoli | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Cagliari | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Frosinone | - | Roma | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
21:45 | Monza | - | Milan | 2 : 0 | 4 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 26 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Bologna | - | Hellas Verona | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
24/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Sassuolo | - | Empoli | 0 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
19:00 | Salernitana | - | Monza | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
21:45 | Genoa | - | Udinese | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
25/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Juventus | - | Frosinone | 2 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
16:00 | Cagliari | - | Napoli | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Lecce | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 1 | 0 : 4 |
21:45 | Milan | - | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
26/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Roma | - | Torino | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
21:45 | Fiorentina | - | Lazio | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 27 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Lazio | - | Milan | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
02/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Udinese | - | Salernitana | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Monza | - | Roma | 0 : 2 | 1 : 4 |
21:45 | Torino | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
03/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Hellas Verona | - | Sassuolo | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
16:00 | Empoli | - | Cagliari | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
16:00 | Frosinone | - | Lecce | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | Atalanta | - | Bologna | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Napoli | - | Juventus | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
04/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Genoa | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 28 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Napoli | - | Torino | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
09/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Cagliari | - | Salernitana | 2 : 0 | 4 : 2 |
16:00 | Sassuolo | - | Frosinone | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:00 | Bologna | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Genoa | - | Monza | 0 : 2 | 2 : 3 |
10/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Lecce | - | Hellas Verona | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
16:00 | Milan | - | Empoli | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:00 | Juventus | - | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Fiorentina | - | Roma | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
11/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Lazio | - | Udinese | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 29 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Empoli | - | Bologna | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
16/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | Monza | - | Cagliari | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
16:00 | Udinese | - | Torino | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
19:00 | Salernitana | - | Lecce | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Frosinone | - | Lazio | 1 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
17/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Juventus | - | Genoa | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
16:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Milan | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
19:00 | Atalanta | - | Fiorentina | - | - |
19:00 | Roma | - | Sassuolo | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Napoli | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 30 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Napoli | - | Atalanta | - | - |
16:00 | Genoa | - | Frosinone | - | - |
16:00 | Torino | - | Monza | - | - |
19:00 | Lazio | - | Juventus | - | - |
21:45 | Fiorentina | - | Milan | - | - |
01/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
13:30 | Bologna | - | Salernitana | - | - |
16:00 | Cagliari | - | Hellas Verona | - | - |
16:00 | Sassuolo | - | Udinese | - | - |
19:00 | Lecce | - | Roma | - | - |
21:45 | Inter Milano | - | Empoli | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 31 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
ΘΑ | Cagliari | - | Atalanta | - | - |
ΘΑ | Empoli | - | Torino | - | - |
ΘΑ | Frosinone | - | Bologna | - | - |
ΘΑ | Hellas Verona | - | Genoa | - | - |
ΘΑ | Juventus | - | Fiorentina | - | - |
ΘΑ | Milan | - | Lecce | - | - |
ΘΑ | Monza | - | Napoli | - | - |
ΘΑ | Roma | - | Lazio | - | - |
ΘΑ | Salernitana | - | Sassuolo | - | - |
ΘΑ | Udinese | - | Inter Milano | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 32 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
ΘΑ | Atalanta | - | Hellas Verona | - | - |
ΘΑ | Bologna | - | Monza | - | - |
ΘΑ | Fiorentina | - | Genoa | - | - |
ΘΑ | Inter Milano | - | Cagliari | - | - |
ΘΑ | Lazio | - | Salernitana | - | - |
ΘΑ | Lecce | - | Empoli | - | - |
ΘΑ | Napoli | - | Frosinone | - | - |
ΘΑ | Sassuolo | - | Milan | - | - |
ΘΑ | Torino | - | Juventus | - | - |
ΘΑ | Udinese | - | Roma | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 33 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
ΘΑ | Cagliari | - | Juventus | - | - |
ΘΑ | Empoli | - | Napoli | - | - |
ΘΑ | Genoa | - | Lazio | - | - |
ΘΑ | Hellas Verona | - | Udinese | - | - |
ΘΑ | Milan | - | Inter Milano | - | - |
ΘΑ | Monza | - | Atalanta | - | - |
ΘΑ | Roma | - | Bologna | - | - |
ΘΑ | Salernitana | - | Fiorentina | - | - |
ΘΑ | Sassuolo | - | Lecce | - | - |
ΘΑ | Torino | - | Frosinone | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 34 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
ΘΑ | Atalanta | - | Empoli | - | - |
ΘΑ | Bologna | - | Udinese | - | - |
ΘΑ | Fiorentina | - | Sassuolo | - | - |
ΘΑ | Frosinone | - | Salernitana | - | - |
ΘΑ | Genoa | - | Cagliari | - | - |
ΘΑ | Inter Milano | - | Torino | - | - |
ΘΑ | Juventus | - | Milan | - | - |
ΘΑ | Lazio | - | Hellas Verona | - | - |
ΘΑ | Lecce | - | Monza | - | - |
ΘΑ | Napoli | - | Roma | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 35 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
ΘΑ | Cagliari | - | Lecce | - | - |
ΘΑ | Empoli | - | Frosinone | - | - |
ΘΑ | Hellas Verona | - | Fiorentina | - | - |
ΘΑ | Milan | - | Genoa | - | - |
ΘΑ | Monza | - | Lazio | - | - |
ΘΑ | Roma | - | Juventus | - | - |
ΘΑ | Salernitana | - | Atalanta | - | - |
ΘΑ | Sassuolo | - | Inter Milano | - | - |
ΘΑ | Torino | - | Bologna | - | - |
ΘΑ | Udinese | - | Napoli | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 36 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
ΘΑ | Atalanta | - | Roma | - | - |
ΘΑ | Fiorentina | - | Monza | - | - |
ΘΑ | Frosinone | - | Inter Milano | - | - |
ΘΑ | Genoa | - | Sassuolo | - | - |
ΘΑ | Hellas Verona | - | Torino | - | - |
ΘΑ | Juventus | - | Salernitana | - | - |
ΘΑ | Lazio | - | Empoli | - | - |
ΘΑ | Lecce | - | Udinese | - | - |
ΘΑ | Milan | - | Cagliari | - | - |
ΘΑ | Napoli | - | Bologna | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 37 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
ΘΑ | Fiorentina | - | Napoli | - | - |
ΘΑ | Inter Milano | - | Lazio | - | - |
ΘΑ | Lecce | - | Atalanta | - | - |
ΘΑ | Monza | - | Frosinone | - | - |
ΘΑ | Roma | - | Genoa | - | - |
ΘΑ | Salernitana | - | Hellas Verona | - | - |
ΘΑ | Sassuolo | - | Cagliari | - | - |
ΘΑ | Torino | - | Milan | - | - |
ΘΑ | Udinese | - | Empoli | - | - |
ΘΑ | Bologna | - | Juventus | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 38 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
ΘΑ | Atalanta | - | Torino | - | - |
ΘΑ | Cagliari | - | Fiorentina | - | - |
ΘΑ | Empoli | - | Roma | - | - |
ΘΑ | Frosinone | - | Udinese | - | - |
ΘΑ | Genoa | - | Bologna | - | - |
ΘΑ | Hellas Verona | - | Inter Milano | - | - |
ΘΑ | Juventus | - | Monza | - | - |
ΘΑ | Lazio | - | Sassuolo | - | - |
ΘΑ | Milan | - | Salernitana | - | - |
ΘΑ | Napoli | - | Lecce | - | - |