Super League 2 23/24, Group A
Θέση | Ομάδα | Α | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | ΒΑΘ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Λεβαδειακός | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 27 | 55 |
2 | ΑΕΛ | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 20 | 49 |
3 | Νίκη Βόλου | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 32 |
4 | ΑΕΚ Β' | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 32 |
5 | Μακεδονικός | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 31 |
6 | ΠΑΟΚ Β' | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 30 |
7 | Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 29 |
8 | Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 29 |
9 | Κοζάνη | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 24 |
10 | Καμπανιακός | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 23 |
11 | Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 | 19 |
12 | Απόλλων Πόντου | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 45 | -33 | 11 |
Super League 2 23/24, Group B
Θέση | Ομάδα | Α | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | ΒΑΘ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athens Kallithea FC | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 47 |
2 | Κισσαμικός | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 14 | 25 | 44 |
3 | Ιωνικός Νίκαιας | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 36 |
4 | Καλαμάτα | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 36 |
5 | Ηλιούπολη | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 35 |
6 | Διαγόρας Γ.Σ | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 27 |
7 | Αιγάλεω | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 25 |
8 | Ολυμπιακός Β' | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 23 |
9 | Γιούχτας Αρχανών | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 22 |
10 | Παναθηναϊκός Β' | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 21 |
11 | Παναχαϊκή | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 21 |
12 | Τηλυκράτης | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 18 |
Super League 2 23/24, Championship Round, Group A
Θέση | Ομάδα | Α | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | ΒΑΘ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Λεβαδειακός | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 41 |
2 | ΑΕΛ | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 28 |
3 | Νίκη Βόλου | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24 |
4 | Μακεδονικός | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 21 |
5 | ΑΕΚ Β' | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 18 |
Super League 2 23/24, Championship Round, Group B
Θέση | Ομάδα | Α | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | ΒΑΘ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athens Kallithea FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34 |
2 | Κισσαμικός | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 28 |
3 | Ιωνικός Νίκαιας | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27 |
4 | Ηλιούπολη | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 25 |
5 | Καλαμάτα | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 19 |
Super League 2 23/24, Relegation Round, Group A
Θέση | Ομάδα | Α | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | ΒΑΘ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
2 | ΠΑΟΚ Β' | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 27 |
3 | Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 20 |
4 | Καμπανιακός | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19 |
5 | Κοζάνη | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 19 |
6 | Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 15 |
Super League 2 23/24, Relegation Round, Group B
Θέση | Ομάδα | Α | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | ΒΑΘ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Διαγόρας Γ.Σ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 |
2 | Αιγάλεω | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 |
3 | Παναχαϊκή | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 21 |
4 | Παναθηναϊκός Β' | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
5 | Γιούχτας Αρχανών | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 17 |
6 | Ολυμπιακός Β' | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16 |