Match Center
Αγωνιστικές
Αγωνιστική 1
23/09/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:15 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Ηλιούπολη 0 : 0 0 : 0
16:00 Μακεδονικός - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 0 : 0 0 : 0
16:00 Athens Kallithea FC - Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 0 : 0
24/09/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 1 : 0 2 : 0
ΘΑ Νίκη Βόλου - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - -
16:00 Κοζάνη - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 0 : 0 1 : 2
16:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - ΑΕΚ Β' 0 : 1 2 : 1
16:00 ΑΕΛ - Καμπανιακός 2 : 1 2 : 1
16:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Καλαμάτα 0 : 3 1 : 4
16:00 Τηλυκράτης - Αιγάλεω 0 : 0 1 : 0
20:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 0 : 3
25/09/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Απόλλων Πόντου 3 : 0 4 : 0
04/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - -
Αγωνιστική 2
30/09/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Αιγάλεω 2 : 0 2 : 1
16:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - ΑΕΛ 1 : 0 3 : 0
16:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Καμπανιακός 2 : 1 2 : 3
16:00 Παναχαϊκή - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 0 : 1 0 : 2
01/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 1 1 : 1
ΘΑ Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Απόλλων Πόντου - -
16:00 Ηλιούπολη - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 0 : 2 0 : 3
17:30 Athens Kallithea FC - Ολυμπιακός Β' 2 : 1 3 : 2
02/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:30 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Μακεδονικός 0 : 3 1 : 3
15:00 Κισσαμικός - Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 3 : 0
16:00 Λεβαδειακός - Κοζάνη 1 : 0 1 : 0
16:00 Καλαμάτα - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 1 : 0 3 : 1
Αγωνιστική 3
07/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - ΑΕΚ Β' 0 : 0 1 : 0
11/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Κοζάνη - Μακεδονικός 2 : 0 2 : 0
16:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Λεβαδειακός 0 : 0 0 : 1
16:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 1 : 0 3 : 1
16:00 ΑΕΛ - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 0 : 0 1 : 0
ΘΑ Καμπανιακός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - -
14/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 0 : 1 1 : 1
16:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Παναχαϊκή 2 : 1 2 : 1
16:00 Αιγάλεω - Καλαμάτα 0 : 1 0 : 3
15/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Τηλυκράτης - Ηλιούπολη 1 : 1 1 : 2
ΘΑ Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Athens Kallithea FC - -
16/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 3 : 1
24/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 1 0 : 1
Αγωνιστική 4
15/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Κοζάνη 0 : 1 0 : 1
16:00 Μακεδονικός - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 0 : 0
16:00 Λεβαδειακός - Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 1 : 0
16:00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - ΑΕΛ 0 : 1 1 : 1
16:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - ΠΑΟΚ Β' - -
16:00 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - ΑΕΚ Β' - -
20/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
17:00 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 1 : 0 3 : 1
21/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 1 : 0
16:00 Athens Kallithea FC - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 0 : 0 1 : 0
22/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Ηλιούπολη - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 0 : 0 1 : 0
14:00 Καλαμάτα - Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 0 : 2
16:00 Παναχαϊκή - Αιγάλεω 0 : 1 0 : 1
25/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 1 : 0 2 : 0
Αγωνιστική 15
20/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
17:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Ολυμπιακός Β' - -
03/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Κοζάνη - Λεβαδειακός 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:00 Μακεδονικός - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 0 : 0 1 : 1
15:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 1 : 0 2 : 1
04/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Καμπανιακός - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 1 : 0 2 : 0
16:00 ΑΕΛ - ΑΕΚ Β' 0 : 0 1 : 1
21/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Τηλυκράτης - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 1 : 2 3 : 2
15:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Ηλιούπολη 0 : 1 0 : 1
15:00 Αιγάλεω - Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 1 : 0
16:00 Κισσαμικός - Καλαμάτα 0 : 1 1 : 1
22/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 0 1 : 2
16:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Ολυμπιακός Β' 0 : 1 1 : 3
Αγωνιστική 5
21/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 0 : 0 0 : 0
22/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Κοζάνη - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 1 : 0
16:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 2 1 : 3
16:00 ΑΕΛ - Μακεδονικός 0 : 0 1 : 1
ΘΑ Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - -
23/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Καμπανιακός - Λεβαδειακός 0 : 1 0 : 2
28/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 2 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Αιγάλεω - Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 0 1 : 1
15:00 Καλαμάτα - Ηλιούπολη 2 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Κισσαμικός - Παναχαϊκή 3 : 1 4 : 1
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Τηλυκράτης 3 : 1 4 : 1
29/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 1 : 0 2 : 1
Αγωνιστική 6
28/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Λεβαδειακός - ΑΕΚ Β' 0 : 0 2 : 1
29/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Κοζάνη 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 0 : 2
15:00 Μακεδονικός - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 2 : 2 3 : 2
30/10/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Καμπανιακός 2 : 0 2 : 0
04/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Ολυμπιακός Β' 0 : 1 2 : 2
15:00 Ηλιούπολη - Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 1 : 0
05/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:00 Τηλυκράτης - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Καλαμάτα 1 : 2 3 : 2
06/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:30 Athens Kallithea FC - Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 0 : 1
Αγωνιστική 7
04/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - Λεβαδειακός 0 : 0 0 : 1
05/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Καμπανιακός - Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 0 0 : 3
16:00 Κοζάνη - ΑΕΛ 0 : 1 0 : 2
11/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 0 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Καλαμάτα - Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 3 : 0
12/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:30 Αιγάλεω - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Κισσαμικός - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 1 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Παναχαϊκή - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 0 : 1 1 : 1
15:00 Ηλιούπολη - Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 1 1 : 2
Αγωνιστική 8
11/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Καμπανιακός - Κοζάνη 0 : 0 0 : 1
15:00 ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 1 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - ΑΕΚ Β' 1 : 1 2 : 2
12/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 1 : 0 3 : 1
15:00 Λεβαδειακός - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 2 : 0 2 : 0
18/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Αιγάλεω - Ολυμπιακός Β' 0 : 0 0 : 0
19/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:00 Τηλυκράτης - Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 2 : 2
15:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 1 0 : 1
15:00 Καλαμάτα - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 0 : 0 1 : 2
ΘΑ Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Ηλιούπολη - -
29/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Ηλιούπολη 0 : 1 0 : 2
Αγωνιστική 9
15/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Κοζάνη - ΠΑΟΚ Β' - -
15:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Καμπανιακός - -
15:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 0 : 1
15:00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 2 0 : 2
15:00 Μακεδονικός - Λεβαδειακός 1 : 2 2 : 2
25/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Athens Kallithea FC - Τηλυκράτης 2 : 0 3 : 0
15:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 0 : 0 2 : 0
26/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Κισσαμικός - Αιγάλεω 0 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Παναχαϊκή - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 0 : 0 1 : 1
15:00 Ηλιούπολη - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 0 : 0 0 : 0
17:00 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Καλαμάτα 0 : 0 0 : 0
29/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Κοζάνη - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 0 : 0 0 : 1
30/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:30 ΑΕΚ Β' - Καμπανιακός 1 : 0 1 : 0
Αγωνιστική 10
19/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
ΘΑ ΑΕΚ Β' - Κοζάνη - -
15:00 Καμπανιακός - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 1 : 1 1 : 3
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 0 : 0 0 : 1
15:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - Λεβαδειακός 1 : 0 2 : 0
20/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Μακεδονικός 0 : 2 1 : 2
02/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Athens Kallithea FC 1 : 0 2 : 1
03/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 3 : 0
15:00 Καλαμάτα - Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 2 : 2 2 : 2
15:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Τηλυκράτης 0 : 1 2 : 1
15:00 Ηλιούπολη - Αιγάλεω 0 : 0 2 : 0
06/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Κοζάνη - -
13/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Κοζάνη 1 : 0 1 : 0
Αγωνιστική 11
25/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - ΑΕΚ Β' 1 : 0 1 : 0
26/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
12:00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Καμπανιακός 2 : 1 4 : 2
15:00 Μακεδονικός - Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 3 : 1
15:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 0 2 : 0
27/11/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Λεβαδειακός - ΑΕΛ 1 : 0 1 : 1
09/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός Β' 0 : 1 1 : 1
16:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 1 : 0 1 : 0
10/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Ηλιούπολη - Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Athens Kallithea FC - Καλαμάτα 0 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Τηλυκράτης - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 0 : 0 0 : 0
13/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Αιγάλεω 4 : 1 5 : 1
Αγωνιστική 12
03/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - Κοζάνη 1 : 0 1 : 1
15:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 0 : 0 2 : 1
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Λεβαδειακός 1 : 2 1 : 3
15:00 ΑΕΛ - Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 2 : 1
04/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Καμπανιακός - Μακεδονικός 0 : 2 1 : 2
16/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Ηλιούπολη - Ολυμπιακός Β' 0 : 1 0 : 1
15:00 Καλαμάτα - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 0 : 0 0 : 0
17/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Παναχαϊκή - Athens Kallithea FC 1 : 1 1 : 1
17:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 0 : 0 2 : 0
19/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Αιγάλεω - Τηλυκράτης 0 : 0 1 : 0
17:00 Κισσαμικός - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 1 : 1 1 : 1
Αγωνιστική 21
03/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Αιγάλεω - Ηλιούπολη - -
10/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Απόλλων Πόντου - -
15:00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Λεβαδειακός 0 : 2 0 : 3
11/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Κοζάνη - Καμπανιακός 0 : 1 0 : 1
19:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - ΑΕΛ - -
21/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 1 : 2
29/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Απόλλων Πόντου - -
03/03/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
ΘΑ Κισσαμικός - Ολυμπιακός Β' - -
ΘΑ Παναχαϊκή - Καλαμάτα - -
ΘΑ Athens Kallithea FC - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - -
ΘΑ Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Γιούχτας Αρχανών - -
ΘΑ Τηλυκράτης - Παναθηναϊκός Β' - -
ΘΑ Αιγάλεω - Ηλιούπολη - -
Αγωνιστική 13
09/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Μακεδονικός - ΑΕΚ Β' 0 : 0 1 : 1
10/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 1 : 0 1 : 1
15:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - Καμπανιακός 0 : 0 0 : 1
11/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 1 : 1 3 : 2
15:00 ΑΕΛ - Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 0 3 : 0
06/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:30 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 1 1 : 2
07/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:30 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Καλαμάτα 0 : 0 1 : 1
15:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Ηλιούπολη 2 : 0 4 : 1
15:00 Τηλυκράτης - Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 0 : 3
15:00 Αιγάλεω - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 2 : 0 4 : 1
08/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Παναχαϊκή 2 : 2 2 : 2
Αγωνιστική 22
11/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
17:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - -
14/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Καμπανιακός - ΑΕΚ Β' 1 : 0 1 : 1
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Κοζάνη - -
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 0 : 0 0 : 1
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 2 : 0 3 : 1
15:00 Λεβαδειακός - Μακεδονικός 0 : 1 2 : 1
29/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Κοζάνη - -
10/03/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
ΘΑ Ολυμπιακός Β' - Παναχαϊκή - -
ΘΑ Κισσαμικός - Ηλιούπολη - -
ΘΑ Καλαμάτα - Athens Kallithea FC - -
ΘΑ Αιγάλεω - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - -
ΘΑ Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Τηλυκράτης - -
ΘΑ Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - -
Αγωνιστική 14
16/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Καμπανιακός - ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 0 : 2
17/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Κοζάνη 0 : 0 0 : 0
14:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 0 : 0
18/12/2023 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - Μακεδονικός 2 : 1 5 : 1
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 0 : 0 0 : 1
13/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:30 Κισσαμικός - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 1 : 0 4 : 0
15:00 Athens Kallithea FC - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 2 : 0 3 : 0
15:00 Καλαμάτα - Αιγάλεω 0 : 0 1 : 0
14/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Ηλιούπολη - Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Παναχαϊκή - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 2 : 1 3 : 1
15/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:30 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Ολυμπιακός Β' 0 : 0 1 : 0
Αγωνιστική 16
07/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - ΑΕΛ 1 : 1 1 : 1
15:00 Μακεδονικός - Κοζάνη 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 1 : 1
08/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Λεβαδειακός - Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 0 2 : 0
16:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 1 : 0 1 : 0
27/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Τηλυκράτης - Ολυμπιακός Β' 1 : 1 2 : 2
28/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 1 : 1 2 : 1
15:00 Athens Kallithea FC - Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Ηλιούπολη - Καλαμάτα 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Παναχαϊκή - Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 2 : 1
15:45 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Διαγόρας Γ.Σ 1 : 0 1 : 0
Αγωνιστική 17
13/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Κοζάνη - Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 1 0 : 3
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Λεβαδειακός 0 : 0 0 : 1
15:00 ΑΕΛ - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης 2 : 0 2 : 0
14/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - Μακεδονικός 0 : 0 0 : 1
15/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:15 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 1 : 0 1 : 1
03/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 2 : 0 3 : 1
04/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Κισσαμικός - Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:00 Παναχαϊκή - Ηλιούπολη 1 : 1 1 : 2
15:45 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Τηλυκράτης 0 : 0 0 : 2
05/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Αιγάλεω - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 0 : 1 2 : 1
16:00 Καλαμάτα - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 0 : 0 0 : 0
Αγωνιστική 18
20/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Λεβαδειακός - Καμπανιακός - -
21/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
13:45 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 1 : 2 2 : 2
14:00 Μακεδονικός - ΑΕΛ 0 : 0 0 : 0
15:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - Κοζάνη 1 : 1 1 : 1
22/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Απόλλων Πόντου - -
15:00 Λεβαδειακός - Καμπανιακός 1 : 0 3 : 0
11/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Ολυμπιακός Β' 0 : 0 0 : 2
15:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Αιγάλεω 0 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 0 : 2
15:00 Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - Παναχαϊκή 2 : 0 3 : 1
12/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Τηλυκράτης - Καλαμάτα 0 : 1 0 : 2
16:00 Athens Kallithea FC - Ηλιούπολη 1 : 1 2 : 1
21/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 0 5 : 0
Αγωνιστική 19
27/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Καμπανιακός - Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 2 0 : 2
28/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Μακεδονικός 2 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Κοζάνη - Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 ΑΕΛ - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 1 : 0
29/01/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Λεβαδειακός 0 : 1 0 : 1
17/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Παναχαϊκή - Τηλυκράτης 0 : 1 2 : 1
18/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Ηλιούπολη - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 1 : 1 1 : 3
15:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Καλαμάτα 1 : 0 1 : 0
15:00 Κισσαμικός - Γιούχτας Αρχανών 0 : 0 4 : 1
15:00 Athens Kallithea FC - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας 0 : 1 2 : 1
19/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Β' - Αιγάλεω 0 : 0 0 : 0
Αγωνιστική 20
03/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - ΠΑΟΚ Β' 0 : 1 0 : 3
04/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Λεβαδειακός - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής 2 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 ΑΕΛ - Κοζάνη 2 : 0 2 : 0
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Καμπανιακός 1 : 0 2 : 0
05/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - ΑΕΚ Β' 1 : 0 1 : 1
24/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Καλαμάτα - Ολυμπιακός Β' - -
25/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Αιγάλεω - Κισσαμικός - -
15:00 Διαγόρας Γ.Σ - Παναχαϊκή - -
15:00 Γιούχτας Αρχανών - Ηλιούπολη - -
15:00 Τηλυκράτης - Athens Kallithea FC - -
26/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
16:00 Παναθηναϊκός Β' - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας - -
Αγωνιστική 23
18/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 Κοζάνη - ΑΕΚ Β' 0 : 1 0 : 1
14:00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 1 3 : 1
15:00 Λεβαδειακός - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 3 : 0
15:00 Μακεδονικός - Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 0 0 : 0
19/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - Καμπανιακός 0 : 2 2 : 2
Αγωνιστική 24
25/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
14:00 ΑΕΛ - Λεβαδειακός - -
15:00 ΑΕΚ Β' - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - -
15:00 Καμπανιακός - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - -
26/02/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
15:00 Απόλλων Πόντου - Μακεδονικός - -
15:00 Νίκη Βόλου - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - -
Αγωνιστική 25
03/03/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
ΘΑ Κοζάνη - Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - -
ΘΑ Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - ΑΕΚ Β' - -
ΘΑ Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΟΚ Β' - -
ΘΑ Μακεδονικός - Καμπανιακός - -
ΘΑ Νίκη Βόλου - ΑΕΛ - -
ΘΑ Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - Απόλλων Πόντου - -
Αγωνιστική 26
10/03/2024 ΗΜΙ ΤΕΛ
ΘΑ Π,Ο,Τ. Ηρακλής - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - -
ΘΑ ΑΕΚ Β' - Μακεδονικός - -
ΘΑ ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Νίκη Βόλου - -
ΘΑ Καμπανιακός - Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας - -
ΘΑ Απόλλων Πόντου - ΑΕΛ - -