Αγωνιστικές
Αγωνιστική 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
21:55 | - | Portsmouth | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | |
05/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | ||
14:30 | Bradford City | - | Harrogate Town | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
16:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Barnsley | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | - | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
17:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
17:00 | - | 1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
17:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
17:00 | Gillingham | - | - | - | |
17:00 | Peterborough United | - | Salford City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Sutton United | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | |
17:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Plymouth Argyle | 4 : 1 | 5 : 1 |
17:00 | - | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
17:00 | - | Tranmere Rovers | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | - | Ipswich Town | - | - | |
17:00 | - | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
17:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
17:00 | - | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
17:00 | - | AFC Wimbledon | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | Newport County | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | - | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
17:00 | Doncaster Rovers | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
17:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
17:00 | Port Vale | - | Exeter City | 1 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
17:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
17:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | |
17:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
17:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
17:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
17:00 | - | Mansfield Town | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | - | Gillingham | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | - | Stevenage | 0 : 2 | 2 : 3 | |
17:00 | - | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
17:00 | - | Lincoln City | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
06/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Wrexham | - | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
16:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
16:00 | - | - | - | ||
17:00 | - | Derby County | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | |
07/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | |
08/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | - | - | - | ||
14/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:30 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
15/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:45 | Gillingham | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
21:45 | AFC Wimbledon | - | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
21:45 | Derby County | - | 3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | |
16/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Salford City | - | Peterborough United | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
21:45 | - | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
18/03/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Manchester City | - | Burnley | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 |
19/03/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Sheffield United | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
16:15 | Brighton | - | Grimsby Town | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
18:30 | Manchester United | - | Fulham | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22/04/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:45 | Manchester City | - | Sheffield United | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
23/04/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:30 | Brighton | - | Manchester United | - | - |
03/06/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Manchester City | - | Manchester United | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:45 | - | Stevenage | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | |
17:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
17:00 | Barnsley | - | Crewe Alexandra | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
17:00 | Portsmouth | - | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | |
17:00 | - | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Mansfield Town | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
17:00 | - | Grimsby Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | |
17:00 | - | Harrogate Town | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
17:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | |
17:00 | - | Peterborough United | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
17:00 | - | Exeter City | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | |
17:15 | Wrexham | - | 0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | |
19:00 | - | Gillingham | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |
27/11/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | - | Fleetwood Town | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | - | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | ||
16:00 | - | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
17:15 | Newport County | - | Derby County | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
19:00 | Ipswich Town | - | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |
07/12/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | - | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
08/12/2022 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:15 | Gillingham | - | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Manchester United | - | Everton | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
07/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Reading FC | - | Watford | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
14:30 | Crystal Palace | - | Southampton | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
14:30 | - | Birmingham City | - | - | |
14:30 | Preston North End | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
14:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Portsmouth | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
14:30 | Gillingham | - | Leicester | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | QPR | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
17:00 | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Sheffield United | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Fulham | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Blackpool | - | Nottingham Forest | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
17:00 | Bournemouth | - | Burnley | 1 : 3 | 2 : 4 |
17:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
17:00 | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 3 : 2 | 3 : 3 | |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Brighton | 1 : 2 | 1 : 5 |
19:30 | Grimsby Town | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
19:30 | Luton Town | - | Wigan Athletic | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:30 | Coventry City | - | Wrexham | 1 : 3 | 3 : 4 |
19:30 | Brentford | - | West Ham | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
20:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Newcastle United | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Liverpool | - | Wolves | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
08/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Bristol City | - | Swansea | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
14:30 | Derby County | - | Barnsley | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
16:00 | - | Stoke | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 | |
16:00 | Norwich | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
16:00 | Cardiff City | - | Leeds United | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
16:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
18:30 | Aston Villa | - | Stevenage | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
18:30 | Manchester City | - | Chelsea | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
09/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | - | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | |
17/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | - | - | - | ||
21:45 | Wigan Athletic | - | Luton Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Wolves | - | Liverpool | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Swansea | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | |
22:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |
18/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Leeds United | - | Cardiff City | 3 : 0 | 5 : 2 |
24/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Manchester City | - | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
28/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | - | Leicester | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | |
14:30 | - | Leeds United | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Blackpool | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Burnley | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Fleetwood Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Fulham | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Luton Town | - | Grimsby Town | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
20:00 | Preston North End | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 |
22:00 | Manchester United | - | Reading FC | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
29/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
15:30 | Brighton | - | Liverpool | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
16:00 | Stoke | - | Stevenage | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
18:30 | Wrexham | - | Sheffield United | 0 : 1 | 3 : 3 |
30/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Derby County | - | West Ham | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
31/01/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Birmingham City | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
07/02/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Burnley | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Fleetwood Town | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Grimsby Town | - | Luton Town | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
21:45 | Sheffield United | - | Wrexham | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
08/02/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Fulham | 0 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
Αγωνιστική 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/02/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:15 | Stoke | - | Brighton | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:30 | Leicester | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Fulham | - | Leeds United | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Bristol City | - | Manchester City | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
01/03/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:15 | Southampton | - | Grimsby Town | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
21:30 | Burnley | - | Fleetwood Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Manchester United | - | West Ham | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
21:55 | Sheffield United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |