Οι διαιτητές του Κυπέλλου

20/12/2010 • 15:46
Οι διαιτητές του Κυπέλλου
  • shares

 ΤΡΙΤΗ 21 ΔΕΚΜΕΒΡΙΟΥ
 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Πανθεσσαλικό στάδιο, 15:30)
 Διαιτητής: Αθανάσιος Γιάχος (Χίου)
 Α' Βοηθός: Λάζαρος Δημητριάδης (Μακεδονίας)
 Β' Βοηθός: Φλώριος Ελευθερίου (Αθηνών)
 4ος Διαιτητής: Πραξιτέλης Ζαχαριάδης (Μακεδονίας)
 Παρατηρητής: Ιωάννης Τσαχειλίδης (Πειραιά)

 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΚΑΒΑΛΑ (Δημ. στάδιο Περιστερίου, 17:30)
 Διαιτητής: Μιχάλης Κουκουλάκης (Ηρακλείου)
 Α' Βοηθός: Γρηγόριος Πάνου (Αιτ/νίας)
 Β' Βοηθός: Νικόλαος Γεωργαράκος (Αθηνών)
 4ος Διαιτητής: Ιωάννης Δελφάκης (Αρκαδίας)
 Παρατηρητής: Γεώργιος Αμυγδάλης (Σερρών)

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 22 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ
 ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (Γήπεδο Τούμπας, 15:30)
 Διαιτητής: Μιχαήλ Βοσκάκης (Ρεθύμνου)
 Α' Βοηθός: Αντώνιος Καρατζίκας (Αθηνών)
 Β' Βοηθός: Κων/νος Ποντίκης (Πρέβεζας)
 4ος Διαιτητής: Γεώργιος Κομίνης (Θεσπρωτίας)
 Παρατηρητής: Αθανάσιος Βέλλιος (Ξάνθης)

 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ (Γήπεδο Αστέρα, 17:30)
 Διαιτητής: Δημήτριος Καλόπουλος (Μακεδονίας)
 Α' Βοηθός: Σπυρίδων Τρύφωνας (Κέρκυρας)
 Β' Βοηθός: Χρήστος Σωτηρόπουλος (Αχαϊας)
 4ος Διαιτητής: Ανδρέας Παππάς (Αθηνών)
 Παρατηρητής: Αθανάσιος Μπριάκος (ΕΠΟ)

 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ (ΟΑΚΑ, 20:00)
 Διαιτητής: Ναθαναήλ Χαραλαμπίδης (Καβάλας)
 Α' Βοηθός: Δημήτριος Τάτσης (Ηπείρου)
 Β' Βοηθός: Χρήστος Μαγιάννης (Αρτας)
 4ος Διαιτητής: Σπυρίδων Σελίμος (Λακωνίας)
 Παρατηρητής: Εμμανουήλ Γιανναδάκης (Λασιθίου)

 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 23 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ
 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ (Δημ. στάδιο Καισαριανής, 15:30)
 Διαιτητής: Αριστομένης Κουτσιαύτης (Αρτας)
 Α' Βοηθός: Πέτρος Ψυχογιός (Κορίνθου)
 Β' Βοηθός: Δημήτριος Γεωργάρας (Αρτας)
 4ος Διαιτητής: Ευθαλεία Μήτση (Πειραιά)
 Παρατηρητής: Βασίλειος Σκουφίτσας (Αθηνών)

 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ (Καυτανζόγλειο στάδιο, 17:30)
 Διαιτητής: Χαράλαμπος Καλογερόπουλος (Αθηνών)
 Α' Βοηθός: Δημήτριος Μπιτσίδης (Θράκης)
 Β' Βοηθός: Πολυχρόνης Κωσταράς (Αιτ/νίας)
 4ος Διαιτητής: Ιωάννης Τοπούζης (Θράκης)
 Παρατηρητής: Γεώργιος Δούρος (Κορίνθου)

 ΛΑΡΙΣΑ-ΑΕΚ (ΑΕΛ Αρένα, 20:00)
 Διαιτητής: Γεώργιος Σταθόπουλος (Αχαϊας)
 Α' Βοηθός: Χρήστος Ακριβός (Αθηνών)
 Β' Βοηθός: Δημήτριος Γούκος (Ηπείρου)
 4ος Διαιτητής: Δημήτριος Κύρκος (Ηπείρου)
Παρατηρητής: Αντώνιος Σίπκας (Φλώρινας)

Γράψτε το σχόλιο σας...
21/09/2018 • 08:10

19/09/2018 • 10:52